GTS-1782924 ACTIVE WORKS

Development And Rejuvenation Of Ganapathi Lake At Sagar Cmc Limit Under Amrut 2.0

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1782924
Estimated Value
₹30,669,569
Closing Date
13 Oct 2026
39 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Development And Rejuvenation Of Ganapathi Lake At Sagar Cmc Limit Under Amrut 2.0 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 13-10-2026. EMD required: ₹460,100.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1782924 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹460,100
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
15 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
13 Oct 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹460,100
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly