GTS-1782672 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Electronic View Finder Compatible For Canon C-300 Mkii Quantity: 2

Prasar Bharati Broadcasting Corporation Of India
ID GTS-1782672
Estimated Value
₹156,000
Closing Date
24 Sep 2026
20 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Electronic View Finder Compatible For Canon C-300 Mkii Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 24-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1782672 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
24 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Prasar Bharati Broadcasting Corporation Of India
Department ID
48
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly