GTS-1782632 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Facility Management Service- Manpower Based (version 2) - Commercial; Housekeeping; Unskilled Quantity: 3

Employees Provident Fund Organisation
ID GTS-1782632
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Facility Management Service- Manpower Based (version 2) - Commercial; Housekeeping; Unskilled Quantity: 3 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1782632 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Employees Provident Fund Organisation
Department ID
1039
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly