GTS-1782420 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Undertaking Defect Rectification Of Engg Defect (e-089 To E-091) For Icgs C-420 Quantity: 1

Indian Coast Guard
ID GTS-1782420
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Undertaking Defect Rectification Of Engg Defect (e-089 To E-091) For Icgs C-420 Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1782420 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Coast Guard
Department ID
43
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly