GTS-1782289 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Syrup Paracetamol,syrup Cetrizine,syrup Ambroxol,calamine Lotion,lindane Lotion,bandage Cloth,surgical Blade A,surgical Blade B,surgical Blade C,surgical Blade D,foleys Catheter,iv Normal Saline,inj Pantoprazole,enema Solution,ecg Gel Na,inj Tranexamic Acid,ecg Roll,inj Glycopyrolate,hydrogen Peroxide,inj Methyl Cobalamin,absorbable Surgical Sutures Chromic Catgut A,absorbable Surgical Sutures Chromic Catgut B,inj Dexamethasone,inj Gentamicin,bleaching Powder,syrup Amoxycylin And Clavunic Acid Syrup,nitrile Gloves Medium,lignocaine Jelly,inj Tetanus Toxoid,blood Tranfusion Set,tab Calcium Carbonate With Vit,povidone Iodine Solution,disposable Head Cap,hand Wash,sanitizer,inj Adrenaline,inj Dicyclomine Hcl,inj Frusamide,inj Etophylline And Theophylline,abb Gel,inj Diclofenac Sodium,moxifloxacin Eye Drops,cmc Eye Drops,inj Paracetamol,tab Amox And Clavunate,inj Ceftrioxone With Salbactum,salbutamol Nebulisation Solution,pre And Probiotic Cap,tab Glimipride A,tab Glimipride B,inj Premix Insulin,vicryl A,vicryl B Quantity: 402040

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1782289
Estimated Value
₹800,000
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
TUMKUR
Overview
Supply Of Syrup Paracetamol,syrup Cetrizine,syrup Ambroxol,calamine Lotion,lindane Lotion,bandage Cloth,surgical Blade A,surgical Blade B,surgical Blade C,surgical Blade D,foleys Catheter,iv Normal Saline,inj Pantoprazole,enema Solution,ecg Gel Na,inj Tranexamic Acid,ecg Roll,inj Glycopyrolate,hydrogen Peroxide,inj Methyl Cobalamin,absorbable Surgical Sutures Chromic Catgut A,absorbable Surgical Sutures Chromic Catgut B,inj Dexamethasone,inj Gentamicin,bleaching Powder,syrup Amoxycylin And Clavunic Acid Syrup,nitrile Gloves Medium,lignocaine Jelly,inj Tetanus Toxoid,blood Tranfusion Set,tab Calcium Carbonate With Vit,povidone Iodine Solution,disposable Head Cap,hand Wash,sanitizer,inj Adrenaline,inj Dicyclomine Hcl,inj Frusamide,inj Etophylline And Theophylline,abb Gel,inj Diclofenac Sodium,moxifloxacin Eye Drops,cmc Eye Drops,inj Paracetamol,tab Amox And Clavunate,inj Ceftrioxone With Salbactum,salbutamol Nebulisation Solution,pre And Probiotic Cap,tab Glimipride A,tab Glimipride B,inj Premix Insulin,vicryl A,vicryl B Quantity: 402040 Delivery/work location: Tumkur, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1782289 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , TUMKUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly