GTS-1782152 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Cleaning And Up Keep At Thokur Railway Station And Yard Quantity: 1

Konkan Railway Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1782152
Estimated Value
₹1,256,456
Closing Date
23 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UDUPI
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Cleaning And Up Keep At Thokur Railway Station And Yard Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Udupi, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 23-09-2026. EMD required: ₹26,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1782152 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹26,600
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
23 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Konkan Railway Corporation Limited
Department ID
263
KARNATAKA , UDUPI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹26,600
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly