GTS-1782139 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender No 3900002324 For Annual Rate Contract For Painting Jobs As Per Boq And In Gem Overall Total Lump Sum Rate To Be Quoted Considering 7 Service Items Including Gst As Per Boq Annex B Quantity: 1

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1782139
Estimated Value
₹254,393,535
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender No 3900002324 For Annual Rate Contract For Painting Jobs As Per Boq And In Gem Overall Total Lump Sum Rate To Be Quoted Considering 7 Service Items Including Gst As Per Boq Annex B Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,156,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1782139 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,156,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,156,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly