GTS-1782134 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Non-comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Of Forge Shops, Foundry Shops Equipment Quantity: 1

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1782134
Estimated Value
₹32,197,252
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Non-comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Of Forge Shops, Foundry Shops Equipment Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026. EMD required: ₹321,973.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1782134 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹321,973
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹321,973
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly