GTS-1782103 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Corporate Functions, Outdoor Gatherings, Social Gatherings; Floorings, Lighting, Tent Rentals, Decoration, Furniture & Equipment Rentals, Power Supply, Maintenance & Support, Dismantling And Removal Quantity: 1

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1782103
Estimated Value
₹2,395,400
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Corporate Functions, Outdoor Gatherings, Social Gatherings; Floorings, Lighting, Tent Rentals, Decoration, Furniture & Equipment Rentals, Power Supply, Maintenance & Support, Dismantling And Removal Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1782103 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly