GTS-1781811 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Mini Subcell Gt Plain Of Flat Ionophoresis System, 7 X 10 Cm Tray, With Mini Gel Caster (total 04 Items)

Defence Research And Development Organisation
ID GTS-1781811
Estimated Value
₹456,200
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Supply Of Mini Subcell Gt Plain Of Flat Ionophoresis System, 7 X 10 Cm Tray, With Mini Gel Caster (total 04 Items) Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. This is a Limited tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1781811 Tender Type Limited
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Defence Research And Development Organisation
Department ID
291
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly