GTS-1780749 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of 100no Manpower Services To Mcc Dasara Package 01work

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1780749
Estimated Value
₹1,097,500
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of 100no Manpower Services To Mcc Dasara Package 01work Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹28,722.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1780749 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹28,722
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 10:14:37
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
10:14:37
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹28,722
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly