GTS-1780736 ACTIVE WORKS

Drilling Of Borewell, Construction Of Gslr And Pipeline Work

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1780736
Estimated Value
₹6,770,295
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
TIPTUR
Overview
Drilling Of Borewell, Construction Of Gslr And Pipeline Work Delivery/work location: Tiptur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹160,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1780736 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹160,000
Document Cost ₹1,700 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , TIPTUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹160,000
Tender Fee ₹1,700
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly