GTS-1780725 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Cc Road And Cc Drain In Hebburu Village Limit, Tumakuru Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1780725
Estimated Value
₹15,038,654
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Cc Road And Cc Drain In Hebburu Village Limit, Tumakuru Taluk Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹225,580.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1780725 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹225,580
Document Cost ₹3,760 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹225,580
Tender Fee ₹3,760
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly