GTS-1780723 ACTIVE WORKS

Development Of Ugd At Ward No.16 Vinobanagar 1st Main 17th Cross And 3rd Main 2nd B Cross

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1780723
Estimated Value
₹1,263,485
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Development Of Ugd At Ward No.16 Vinobanagar 1st Main 17th Cross And 3rd Main 2nd B Cross Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹16,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1780723 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹16,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹16,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly