GTS-1780520 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Bry Air Dehumidifier Ffb 300; Bry Air Dehumidifier Model Ffb 300 Sl No 2008 Bac 10645; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Quarterly; No Quantity: 1

Geological Survey Of India
ID GTS-1780520
Estimated Value
₹37,465
Closing Date
23 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
JP NAGAR
Overview
Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Bry Air Dehumidifier Ffb 300; Bry Air Dehumidifier Model Ffb 300 Sl No 2008 Bac 10645; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Quarterly; No Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Jp Nagar, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 23-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1780520 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
23 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Geological Survey Of India
Department ID
360
KARNATAKA , JP NAGAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly