GTS-1780502 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Portable Suction Machine,vertical Autoclave,sphygmomanometer Type 2 Mountable,sphygmomanometer Type 1 Portable,nebulizer Vibrating Mesh Technology,pulse Oximeter Table Top,phototherapy Unit,adult Weighing Scale,baby Weighing Scale,infantometer,satdiometer,medical Centrifuge,emergency Resuscitation Kit Baby,emergency Resuscitation Kit Adult,ecg Machine 3 Channel,1 Bedsheet And 1 Pillow Cover,delivery Instrument Kit Set Of 14,laboratory Refrigerator 200-250 Liters Capacity,high End Desktop Computer,monochrome Black Laser Multifunction Printer Machine,split Air Conditioner,multimedia Projector,led Ultra Hd Tv,revolving Chair,seat Only Chair Count 4,modular Table,plastic Chair With Arm Rest,steel Shelving Cabinets,100 Mah X Ray Machine Quantity: 104

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1780502
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Supply Of Portable Suction Machine,vertical Autoclave,sphygmomanometer Type 2 Mountable,sphygmomanometer Type 1 Portable,nebulizer Vibrating Mesh Technology,pulse Oximeter Table Top,phototherapy Unit,adult Weighing Scale,baby Weighing Scale,infantometer,satdiometer,medical Centrifuge,emergency Resuscitation Kit Baby,emergency Resuscitation Kit Adult,ecg Machine 3 Channel,1 Bedsheet And 1 Pillow Cover,delivery Instrument Kit Set Of 14,laboratory Refrigerator 200-250 Liters Capacity,high End Desktop Computer,monochrome Black Laser Multifunction Printer Machine,split Air Conditioner,multimedia Projector,led Ultra Hd Tv,revolving Chair,seat Only Chair Count 4,modular Table,plastic Chair With Arm Rest,steel Shelving Cabinets,100 Mah X Ray Machine Quantity: 104 Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹88,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1780502 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹88,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹88,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly