GTS-1780475 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Inj Antisnakevenom,inj Antirabiesvaccine,inj Cetriaxone,inj Pantoprazole,inj Piperacillinplustazobactam,inj Paracetamol Quantity: 2600

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1780475
Estimated Value
₹1,000,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Inj Antisnakevenom,inj Antirabiesvaccine,inj Cetriaxone,inj Pantoprazole,inj Piperacillinplustazobactam,inj Paracetamol Quantity: 2600 Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1780475 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 19:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
19:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly