GTS-1780068 ACTIVE WORKS

Special Repairs To Existing In-built Wardrobes Of Map Accomodation Of Site A3 At Kadamba Vanam Naval Base Area Karwar

Military Engineer Services
ID GTS-1780068
Estimated Value
₹3,860,000
Closing Date
23 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KARWAR
Overview
Special Repairs To Existing In-built Wardrobes Of Map Accomodation Of Site A3 At Kadamba Vanam Naval Base Area Karwar Delivery/work location: Karwar, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 23-09-2026. EMD required: ₹77,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1780068 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹77,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
25 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
23 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Military Engineer Services
Department ID
105
KARNATAKA , KARWAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹77,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly