GTS-1779888 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Luminaire (recessed Luminaire) (ceiling Light) Conforming To Is 10322 (part 5/section 2) (v4) (under Bis Scheme - Ii),led Luminaire (recessed Luminaire) (ceiling Light) Conforming To Is 10322 (part 5/section 2) (v4) (under Bis Scheme - Ii),led Garden Light (v2),led Garden Light (v2),led Garden Light (v2),led Luminaire (recessed Luminaire) (ceiling Light) Conforming To Is 10322 (part 5/section 2) (v4) (under Bis Scheme - Ii),led Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To Is 10322 (part 5/section 5) (v3) (under Bis Scheme - Ii),led Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To Is 10322 (part 5/section 5) (v3) (under Bis Scheme - Ii),led Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming T Quantity: 7287

Indian Army
ID GTS-1779888
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
23 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Batten Light (led Tube Light) (v2),led Luminaire (recessed Luminaire) (ceiling Light) Conforming To Is 10322 (part 5/section 2) (v4) (under Bis Scheme - Ii),led Luminaire (recessed Luminaire) (ceiling Light) Conforming To Is 10322 (part 5/section 2) (v4) (under Bis Scheme - Ii),led Garden Light (v2),led Garden Light (v2),led Garden Light (v2),led Luminaire (recessed Luminaire) (ceiling Light) Conforming To Is 10322 (part 5/section 2) (v4) (under Bis Scheme - Ii),led Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To Is 10322 (part 5/section 5) (v3) (under Bis Scheme - Ii),led Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To Is 10322 (part 5/section 5) (v3) (under Bis Scheme - Ii),led Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming T Quantity: 7287 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 23-09-2026. EMD required: ₹312,803.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1779888 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹312,803
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
23 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹312,803
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly