GTS-1779454 ACTIVE

Maintenance And Operation Of Electrical And Mechanical Services At Income Tax And Central Excise Office Cr Building Attavara At Mangalore Sh Providing Daily Operation And Maintenance For E&m Services 2026-27

Central Public Works Department
ID GTS-1779454
Estimated Value
₹1,350,952
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANGALORE
Overview
Maintenance And Operation Of Electrical And Mechanical Services At Income Tax And Central Excise Office Cr Building Attavara At Mangalore Sh Providing Daily Operation And Maintenance For E&m Services 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Mangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹27,019.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1779454 Tender Type
Contract Type Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹27,019
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Central Public Works Department
Department ID
504
KARNATAKA , MANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹27,019
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly