GTS-1779392 ACTIVE

Construction Of Permanent Campus For Indian Institute Of Information Technology (iiit) Raichur, Karnataka.subwork/packages:providing Service Of Computer Operator And Sweeper For The Office Of Assistant Engineer, Cpwd, Raichur

Central Public Works Department
ID GTS-1779392
Estimated Value
₹452,848
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Construction Of Permanent Campus For Indian Institute Of Information Technology (iiit) Raichur, Karnataka.subwork/packages:providing Service Of Computer Operator And Sweeper For The Office Of Assistant Engineer, Cpwd, Raichur Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,057.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1779392 Tender Type
Contract Type Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,057
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Central Public Works Department
Department ID
504
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,057
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly