GTS-1778907 ACTIVE BUY

Supply Of Set Of Bolts For Torque Support (tm). 1) Hex. Head Bolt M24x100/54x3 P Zn. Plated (passivated) Is:1364-s-8.8 Gr. A To Is:1367 Qty-01 Nos/set. 2) Hex. Head Bolt M24x110/54x3p Zn. Plated (passivated) Is:1364-s-8.8 Gr. A To Is:1367 Qty-01 Nos/set. Uvam Item Ref. : 2100143--standard Hardware (ms) , Sub Item : 2100143001. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ]

South Western Railway
ID GTS-1778907
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HUBLI
Overview
Supply Of Set Of Bolts For Torque Support (tm). 1) Hex. Head Bolt M24x100/54x3 P Zn. Plated (passivated) Is:1364-s-8.8 Gr. A To Is:1367 Qty-01 Nos/set. 2) Hex. Head Bolt M24x110/54x3p Zn. Plated (passivated) Is:1364-s-8.8 Gr. A To Is:1367 Qty-01 Nos/set. Uvam Item Ref. : 2100143--standard Hardware (ms) , Sub Item : 2100143001. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Delivery/work location: Hubli, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1778907 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Buy Category Buy
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
10:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
South Western Railway
Department ID
268
KARNATAKA , HUBLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly