GTS-1778564 ACTIVE BUY

Supply Of Hex Head Bolt Ss M16 X 60 Mm Length X 2 Mm Pitch, Stainless Steel As Per Din 934 / Iso 4032 Of Makes Avs Fasteners , Srp Fasteners , Agarwal Fasteners Lpv Ltd , Deepak Fasteners Ltd .,sundram Fasteners - Chennai Tvs Make.[quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ]

South Western Railway
ID GTS-1778564
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Supply Of Hex Head Bolt Ss M16 X 60 Mm Length X 2 Mm Pitch, Stainless Steel As Per Din 934 / Iso 4032 Of Makes Avs Fasteners , Srp Fasteners , Agarwal Fasteners Lpv Ltd , Deepak Fasteners Ltd .,sundram Fasteners - Chennai Tvs Make.[quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ] Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Limited tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1778564 Tender Type Limited
Contract Type Buy Category Buy
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
10:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
South Western Railway
Department ID
268
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly