GTS-1778486 ACTIVE BUY

Compact Cylinder To Smc Part No:cdq2a63-300dcmz (or) Festo Part No: Advu-63-300-p-a (or) Janatics Part No: A24063300o, Makes: Smc, Festo Or Janatics Only. For Aurs A Line Gantry. Warranty: 12 Months From The Date Of Supply. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months After The Date Of Delivery ]

Rail Wheel Factory
ID GTS-1778486
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Compact Cylinder To Smc Part No:cdq2a63-300dcmz (or) Festo Part No: Advu-63-300-p-a (or) Janatics Part No: A24063300o, Makes: Smc, Festo Or Janatics Only. For Aurs A Line Gantry. Warranty: 12 Months From The Date Of Supply. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Limited tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1778486 Tender Type Limited
Contract Type Buy Category Buy
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:45:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
10:45:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rail Wheel Factory
Department ID
12
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly