GTS-1778201 ACTIVE BUY

Supply Of Water Pump Assembly (006015185h91) Suitable To 5ton Forklift Make-ace, Model- Af50d. [ Warranty Period: 6 Months After The Date Of Delivery ]

South Western Railway
ID GTS-1778201
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HUBLI
Overview
Supply Of Water Pump Assembly (006015185h91) Suitable To 5ton Forklift Make-ace, Model- Af50d. [ Warranty Period: 6 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Delivery/work location: Hubli, Karnataka. This is a Limited tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1778201 Tender Type Limited
Contract Type Buy Category Buy
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
10:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
South Western Railway
Department ID
268
KARNATAKA , HUBLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly