GTS-1775611 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Tender For Supply And Installation Of Ct Scan Equipment Under Ecrp-ii Nhm Programme

Karnataka State Medical Supplies Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1775611
Estimated Value
₹240,000,000
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Corrigendum : Tender For Supply And Installation Of Ct Scan Equipment Under Ecrp-ii Nhm Programme Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,700,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1775611 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,700,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
06 May 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Medical Supplies Corporation Limited
Department ID
970
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,700,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly