GTS-1775317 ACTIVE GOODS

Bid To RAs Bid To RAs Bid To RAs Corrigendum : Supply Of 18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,20090 Tetanus Human Immunoglobuline_,20090 Tetanus Human Immunoglobuline_,20090 Tetanus Quantity: 259938

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1775317
Estimated Value
₹3,206,508
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Bid To RAs Bid To RAs Bid To RAs Corrigendum : Supply Of 18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,18107 Nitazoxanide 500 Mg,20090 Tetanus Human Immunoglobuline_,20090 Tetanus Human Immunoglobuline_,20090 Tetanus Quantity: 259938 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1775317 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
24 Jun 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly