GTS-1774949 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Pest And Animal Control Service - Maintenance Contract; 12 Months; General Pests/insects Control Quantity: 4500

Employees Provident Fund Organisation
ID GTS-1774949
Estimated Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KANKANADY VELENCIA
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Pest And Animal Control Service - Maintenance Contract; 12 Months; General Pests/insects Control Quantity: 4500 Delivery/work location: Kankanady Velencia, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1774949 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Jul 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Employees Provident Fund Organisation
Department ID
1039
KARNATAKA , KANKANADY VELENCIA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly