GTS-1774587 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of High Quality Water Purification System Quantity: 1

Central Silk Board
ID GTS-1774587
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of High Quality Water Purification System Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1774587 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Jul 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Central Silk Board
Department ID
308
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly