GTS-1774539 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Dk2c7000008a1a3,dk2c7000008a1a3,dk2c7000008a1a3,dk2c7000008a1a3,dk2c7000008a1a3,dc7a1010262a2d1,dc7a1010262a2d1,dc7a1010262a2d1,dc7a1010262a2d1,dc7a1010262a2d1,dc7g2020208a1a1,dc7g2020208a1a1,dc7g2020208a1a1,dc7g2020208a1a1,dc7g2020208a1a1,dc7f4010205a1a1,dc7f4010205a1a1,dc7f4010205a1a1,dc7f4010205a1a1,dc7f4010205a1a1,dd9a5030015nsns,dd9a5030015nsns,dd9a5030015nsns,dd9a5030015nsns,dd9a5030015nsns Quantity: 2495

ITI Limited
ID GTS-1774539
Estimated Value
₹1,797,300
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Dk2c7000008a1a3,dk2c7000008a1a3,dk2c7000008a1a3,dk2c7000008a1a3,dk2c7000008a1a3,dc7a1010262a2d1,dc7a1010262a2d1,dc7a1010262a2d1,dc7a1010262a2d1,dc7a1010262a2d1,dc7g2020208a1a1,dc7g2020208a1a1,dc7g2020208a1a1,dc7g2020208a1a1,dc7g2020208a1a1,dc7f4010205a1a1,dc7f4010205a1a1,dc7f4010205a1a1,dc7f4010205a1a1,dc7f4010205a1a1,dd9a5030015nsns,dd9a5030015nsns,dd9a5030015nsns,dd9a5030015nsns,dd9a5030015nsns Quantity: 2495 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1774539 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
ITI Limited
Department ID
404
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly