GTS-1774415 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Vacuum Carburizing Furnace Quantity: 1

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1774415
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Vacuum Carburizing Furnace Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹300,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1774415 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹300,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
04 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹300,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly