GTS-1773829 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Development Of Airworthy Custom Hardware Platform Quantity: 1

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1773829
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Development Of Airworthy Custom Hardware Platform Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,985,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1773829 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,985,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
10 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,985,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly