GTS-1773765 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Lbk Pre-printed Bag Labels,yellow Pre-printed Bag Labels,blue Color Blank Bag Labels,orange Color Blank Bag Labels,red Color Blank Bag Labels Quantity: 7600000

Department Of Post
ID GTS-1773765
Estimated Value
₹2,520,000
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Lbk Pre-printed Bag Labels,yellow Pre-printed Bag Labels,blue Color Blank Bag Labels,orange Color Blank Bag Labels,red Color Blank Bag Labels Quantity: 7600000 Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹63,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1773765 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹63,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
10 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Post
Department ID
49
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹63,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly