GTS-1773713 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Portable Fire Extinguishers (v3) Isi Marked To Is 15683 Quantity: 2350

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1773713
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Portable Fire Extinguishers (v3) Isi Marked To Is 15683 Quantity: 2350 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹231,710.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1773713 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹231,710
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
11 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹231,710
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly