GTS-1772619 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Request For Proposal (rfp) For Selection Of Banking Partner For Unified University And College Management System (uucms) Project

Department Of Collegiate Education
ID GTS-1772619
Estimated Value
₹1
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Corrigendum : Request For Proposal (rfp) For Selection Of Banking Partner For Unified University And College Management System (uucms) Project Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,000,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1772619 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,000,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
17 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
14 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Collegiate Education
Department ID
3124
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,000,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly