GTS-1772579 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Off - Grid Solar Photovoltaic (pv) Power Plant (v2),off - Grid Solar Photovoltaic (pv) Power Plant (v2) Quantity: 2

Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1772579
Estimated Value
₹640,000
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HADAGOLI
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Off - Grid Solar Photovoltaic (pv) Power Plant (v2),off - Grid Solar Photovoltaic (pv) Power Plant (v2) Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Hadagoli, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹13,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1772579 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹13,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
17 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
47
KARNATAKA , HADAGOLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹13,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly