GTS-1772571 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Improvement Of Park At Thimmakka Layout & Pathi Hospital, Beside Ksrtc Depot, Chikkaballapur

Urban Development Authority
ID GTS-1772571
Estimated Value
₹2,113,343
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHIKKABALLAPUR
Overview
Corrigendum : Improvement Of Park At Thimmakka Layout & Pathi Hospital, Beside Ksrtc Depot, Chikkaballapur Delivery/work location: Chikkaballapur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹42,267.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1772571 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹42,267
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
17 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Urban Development Authority
Department ID
456
KARNATAKA , CHIKKABALLAPUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹42,267
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly