GTS-1772361 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply And Service Various Motor Pump Spare Items And Motor Lifiting To Kannamangala Grama Panchayathi For The Year 2026-27 Under Annual Rate Contract

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1772361
Estimated Value
₹44
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply And Service Various Motor Pump Spare Items And Motor Lifiting To Kannamangala Grama Panchayathi For The Year 2026-27 Under Annual Rate Contract Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1772361 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly