GTS-1772360 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Various Drinking Water Pvc And Cpvc And Ro Water Items To Kannamangala Grama Panchayathi For The Year 2026-27 Under Annual Rate Contract

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1772360
Estimated Value
₹100
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Various Drinking Water Pvc And Cpvc And Ro Water Items To Kannamangala Grama Panchayathi For The Year 2026-27 Under Annual Rate Contract Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1772360 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly