GTS-1772135 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Pr 100277284 00010 M4851000039 Nmej: Mill Stand- Exp Jnt, Ss, 250mm, 275mm,pr 100277284 00010 M4851000039 Nmej: Mill Stand- Exp Jnt, Ss, 250mm, 275mm,pr 100277284 00010 M4851000039 Nmej: Mill Stand- Exp Jnt, Ss, 250mm, 275mm,pr 100277284 00020 M4851000040 Nmej: Mill Stand-exp Jnt 2, Ss, 250mm,pr 100277284 00020 M4851000040 Nmej: Mill Stand-exp Jnt 2, Ss, 250mm,pr 100277284 00020 M4851000040 Nmej: Mill Stand-exp Jnt 2, Ss, 250mm,pr 100277284 00030 M4851000041 Nmej: Mill Stand-exp Jnt 4, Ss, 230mm,pr 100277284 00030 M4851000041 Nmej: Mill Stand-exp Jnt 4, Ss, 230mm,pr 100277284 00030 M4851000041 Nmej: Mill Stand-exp Jnt 4, Ss, 230mm Quantity: 410

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1772135
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BIJAPUR
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Pr 100277284 00010 M4851000039 Nmej: Mill Stand- Exp Jnt, Ss, 250mm, 275mm,pr 100277284 00010 M4851000039 Nmej: Mill Stand- Exp Jnt, Ss, 250mm, 275mm,pr 100277284 00010 M4851000039 Nmej: Mill Stand- Exp Jnt, Ss, 250mm, 275mm,pr 100277284 00020 M4851000040 Nmej: Mill Stand-exp Jnt 2, Ss, 250mm,pr 100277284 00020 M4851000040 Nmej: Mill Stand-exp Jnt 2, Ss, 250mm,pr 100277284 00020 M4851000040 Nmej: Mill Stand-exp Jnt 2, Ss, 250mm,pr 100277284 00030 M4851000041 Nmej: Mill Stand-exp Jnt 4, Ss, 230mm,pr 100277284 00030 M4851000041 Nmej: Mill Stand-exp Jnt 4, Ss, 230mm,pr 100277284 00030 M4851000041 Nmej: Mill Stand-exp Jnt 4, Ss, 230mm Quantity: 410 Delivery/work location: Bijapur, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1772135 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
National Thermal Power Corporation Limited
Department ID
73
KARNATAKA , BIJAPUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly