GTS-1772045 CLOSED SERVICES

Corrigendum : Conversion Of Mechanically-driven Sanitary Napkin Machine A (snp-a) To A Servo-driven, Plc Control System.

HLL Lifecare Limited
ID GTS-1772045
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Corrigendum : Conversion Of Mechanically-driven Sanitary Napkin Machine A (snp-a) To A Servo-driven, Plc Control System. Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹200,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1772045 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹200,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
HLL Lifecare Limited
Department ID
307
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹200,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly