GTS-1772025 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Battery Operated Electric Vehicles To Kitturu Rani Channamma University, Hirebagewadi, Belagavi.

Rani Channamma University
ID GTS-1772025
Estimated Value
₹2,800,000
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Battery Operated Electric Vehicles To Kitturu Rani Channamma University, Hirebagewadi, Belagavi. Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹55,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1772025 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹55,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rani Channamma University
Department ID
2196
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹55,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly