GTS-1771716 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Spill Over Work Of Cultural Hall At Sy No 577 Near Vitthal Rukmini Temple In Ward No 7 Of Alnavar Taluka

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1771716
Estimated Value
₹420,133
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : Spill Over Work Of Cultural Hall At Sy No 577 Near Vitthal Rukmini Temple In Ward No 7 Of Alnavar Taluka Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1771716 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly