GTS-1771499 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Automatic Fibertherm Systems With Compressor Model Ft12 & Ft12; Automatic Fibertherm Systems With Compressor Model Ft12 & Ft12; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Six-monthly; No,customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Automatic Soxtherm Systems With Compressor Model Se-416 & Sox-416; Automatic Soxtherm Systems With Compressor Model Se-416 & Sox-416; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Six-monthly; No Quantity: 4

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1771499
Estimated Value
₹308,000
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Automatic Fibertherm Systems With Compressor Model Ft12 & Ft12; Automatic Fibertherm Systems With Compressor Model Ft12 & Ft12; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Six-monthly; No,customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Automatic Soxtherm Systems With Compressor Model Se-416 & Sox-416; Automatic Soxtherm Systems With Compressor Model Se-416 & Sox-416; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Six-monthly; No Quantity: 4 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1771499 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly