GTS-1771350 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Bsnl Nit No 14 Comprehensive Maintenance Of Following Capacity Of Ups Rmc Data Centre Cmx Building Bengaluru; M/s Numeric - Hpe I 33; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (cmc); As Per The Atc; Yes,customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Bsnl Nit No 14 Comprehensive Maintenance Of Following Capacity Of Ups Rmc Data Centre Cmx Building Bengaluru; 5kva M/s Numeric; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (cmc); As Per The Atc; Yes Quantity: 2

Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1771350
Estimated Value
₹545,454
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Bsnl Nit No 14 Comprehensive Maintenance Of Following Capacity Of Ups Rmc Data Centre Cmx Building Bengaluru; M/s Numeric - Hpe I 33; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (cmc); As Per The Atc; Yes,customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Bsnl Nit No 14 Comprehensive Maintenance Of Following Capacity Of Ups Rmc Data Centre Cmx Building Bengaluru; 5kva M/s Numeric; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (cmc); As Per The Atc; Yes Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1771350 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Department ID
52
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly