GTS-1771308 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Bed Mattress Conforming To Is 13489 (v3) Quantity: 161

South Western Railway
ID GTS-1771308
Estimated Value
₹797,916
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
HUBLI
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Bed Mattress Conforming To Is 13489 (v3) Quantity: 161 Delivery/work location: Hubli, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1771308 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 19:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
19:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
South Western Railway
Department ID
268
KARNATAKA , HUBLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly