GTS-1771289 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of 008092610075 Alignment Pin For Body Pivot Structure Of Bh205e,008092610075 Alignment Pin For Body Pivot Structure Of Bh205e,008092610075 Alignment Pin For Body Pivot Structure Of Bh205e,008092610085 Alignment Pin For Body Structure Of Bh205e,008092610085 Alignment Pin For Body Structure Of Bh205e,008092610085 Alignment Pin For Body Structure Of Bh205e,008092610195 Alignment Bar For Hoist Mtg Bkt Of Bh205e,008092610195 Alignment Bar For Hoist Mtg Bkt Of Bh205e,008092610195 Alignment Bar For Hoist Mtg Bkt Of Bh205e Quantity: 4

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1771289
Estimated Value
₹213,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of 008092610075 Alignment Pin For Body Pivot Structure Of Bh205e,008092610075 Alignment Pin For Body Pivot Structure Of Bh205e,008092610075 Alignment Pin For Body Pivot Structure Of Bh205e,008092610085 Alignment Pin For Body Structure Of Bh205e,008092610085 Alignment Pin For Body Structure Of Bh205e,008092610085 Alignment Pin For Body Structure Of Bh205e,008092610195 Alignment Bar For Hoist Mtg Bkt Of Bh205e,008092610195 Alignment Bar For Hoist Mtg Bkt Of Bh205e,008092610195 Alignment Bar For Hoist Mtg Bkt Of Bh205e Quantity: 4 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1771289 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
22 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly