GTS-1770961 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Annual Procurement Of Pvc, Cpvc, Hdpe Pipes And Electrofusion Fittings For Water Supply Works 2026-27

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1770961
Estimated Value
₹208
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Corrigendum : Annual Procurement Of Pvc, Cpvc, Hdpe Pipes And Electrofusion Fittings For Water Supply Works 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770961 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:28
Timeline
Published
24 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:28
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly