GTS-1770908 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Rejuvenation Of Hosa Tank At Lokikere Village

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1770908
Estimated Value
₹669,191
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KUDLIGI
Overview
Corrigendum : Rejuvenation Of Hosa Tank At Lokikere Village Delivery/work location: Kudligi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹17,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770908 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹17,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
24 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
05 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KUDLIGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹17,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly