GTS-1770833 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Annual Maintenance Of Mn Road To Koppa Via D Hosahalli, Mudaladoddi Colony, Goolurudoddi, Guluru, Bidarakote, Nambinayakanahalli Ch0.00 To 12.30km For The Year 2026-27 Mdr 63 In Maddur Taluk (for Cate-iia)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1770833
Estimated Value
₹168,869
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MANDYA
Overview
Corrigendum : Annual Maintenance Of Mn Road To Koppa Via D Hosahalli, Mudaladoddi Colony, Goolurudoddi, Guluru, Bidarakote, Nambinayakanahalli Ch0.00 To 12.30km For The Year 2026-27 Mdr 63 In Maddur Taluk (for Cate-iia) Delivery/work location: Mandya, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770833 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , MANDYA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly